USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca Villeta Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca

Book Your Stay
2026-09-26
2026-09-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

19

Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca

 Wi-Fi
 Swimming Pool

Outdoor swimming pool

 Spa and relaxation

Jacuzzi

 Pets

Pets allowed


Located about 25 minutes' walk from Plaza de Mercado, Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity. The property can host up to 27 guests, enticing them to relax in a Jacuzzi.

If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the Micos Waterfalls 3.2 km from this Villeta holiday home.

The Villeta accommodation enjoys the views of the garden.

Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca includes a fully furnished kitchen with kitchenware.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Activities and relaxation

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Beach umbrellas
  • Garden area
  • Jacuzzi
  • Shallow end

In the room

  • Terrace
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Licence number271317

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What are the check-in and check-out times for Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca?

    Guests of Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 12:00.
  • ❓

    Is Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca furnished with a kitchen?

    Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca offers a fully furnished kitchen featuring kitchenware.
  • ❓

    What guests come to the holiday home most often?

    The holiday home is popular among business guests, but all guests are welcome.
  • ❓

    Are pets allowed in this holiday home?

    Guests can stay at this holiday home with their petss.
  • ❓

    What are the top things to see during the stay at Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca?

    Guests staying at Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca can easily access Plaza de Mercado and Saltos de los Micos, located nearly 25 minutes' walk from the property and 3.2 km away respectively.
  • ❓

    Are there any spa facilities provided at the holiday home?

    Guests at the holiday home can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a Jacuzzi.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-09-26
2026-09-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Villa Betty- Villeta Cundinamarca, Colombia

Vereda Mani Bajo, Villeta, Colombia

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © todos-los-hoteles-cundinamarca.com

All rights reserved